Programa de Pós-Graduação em Neurologia e Neurociências Universidade de São Paulo
FacebookTwitter

Pós-Graduandos

MESTRADO   DOUTORADO
Aline Patricia Alves da Silva Lima Alex Eduardo da Silva
Aline Vidoeira Marubayashi Aline Cristina Pacheco
Ana Beatriz Souza Nakayama Aline Pinheiro Martins de Oliveira
Ana Valeria Duarte Oliveira Ana Carolina Gargaro Silva
Bianca Mara Alves de Andrade Ana Paula Afonso Camargo
Carolina Lavigne Moreira Asamt Ullah Khan
Danilo Benette Marques Bruno César Fresnedas
Eugênia Fialho Macêdo Bruno Lopes dos Santos
Fabiana Zocoller Senô Camila de Vasconcelos Leite Geraldi
Fernanda Barbosa Figueiredo Carina Tellaroli Spedo
Flávia Andréa Prado Patrocinio Carlos Henrique Rocha Catalão
Francisco Antunes Dias Carolina da Silva Carvalho
Frederico Fernandes Alessio Alves Christiane Borges Abrão dos Santos
Gérson Silva Santos Neto Elisabete de Cassia do Carmo
Ivan Augusto de Lorena Emerson Henklain Ferruzzi
Janael Rodrigues Felipe Henrique Zuccolotto dos Reis
Marcelo Mendonça dos Santos Gilberto Brown de Andrade
Maria Carolina Fontana Antunes de Oliveira Greice Anne Rodrigues Silveira
Marjory Irineu Bená Jana Batista de Ross
Pablo Vinícius Silveira Feitoza Jeane Cristina Fonseca Vieira
Patrícia Gomes Damasceno João Francisco Cordeiro Pedrazzi
Pedro Guilherme Pauletti Lorenzo Karina Tavares Weber
Priscila Mendes Comassio Karolina de Brito Barbosa Trindade
Renato D’Oliveira Vieira Katia Maria Martins
Willian Lazarini Lopes Keila Dayane Bariotto dos Santos
Yara Bezerra de Paiva Larissa de Oliveira Okama
Leila Azevedo de Almeida
Letícia Oliveira Neri da Silva
Ligia Ribeiro Horta de Macedo
Livia Marcello Zampieri
Lucas Baptista Fontanesi
Luiz Luciano Falconi Sobrinho
Matheus Teixeira Rossignoli
Milena Menezes de Amorim
Millene Rodrigues Camilo
Mônica de Carvalho Alcântara
Nathalia Leilane Berto Machado
Nilton Nascimento dos Santos Júnior
Paulo Tadeu de Campos Prado
Pedro José Tomaselli
Pedro Telles Cougo Pinto
Polianna Delfino Pereira
Priscila Alves Balista
Priscila de Medeiros
Rafael Naime Ruggiero
Robson Ricardo Bueno Lopes
Rodrigo Melo Conde
Stella Andrade Rodrigues Campos
Tatiana Fusco
Teddy Talbot
Ursula Thomé Costa
Vanessa Daccach Marques
Vania Alice de Aguiar Mendes
Vania Tognon Miguel
Vívian Pedigone Cintra
DOUTORADO DIRETO
Lucas Giansante Abud
Milton Augusto Vendramini de Ávila